Commune Code INSEE Code
postal
Aspremont0600606790
Beaulieu-sur-Mer0601106310
Beausoleil0601206240
Belvédère0601306450
Bendejun0601406390
Berre-les-Alpes0601506390
Beuil0601606470
Blausasc0601906440
La Bollène-Vésubie0602006450
Breil-sur-Roya0602306540
La Brigue0616206430
Cantaron0603106340
Cap-d'Ail0603206320
Castagniers0603406670
Castellar0603506500
Castillon0603606500
Coaraze0604306390
Colomars0604606670
Contes0604806390
Drap0605406340
L'Escarène0605706440
Èze0605906360
Falicon0606006950
Fontan0606206540
Gilette0606606830
Gorbio0606706500
Isola0607306420
Lantosque0607406450
Levens0607506670
Lucéram0607706440
Menton0608306500
Moulinet0608606380
Nice0608806000,06100,06200,06300
Peille0609106440
Peillon0609206440
Puget-Théniers0609906260
Roquebillière0610306450
Roquebrune-Cap-Martin0610406190
Sainte-Agnès0611306500
Saint-André-de-la-Roche0611406730
Saint-Blaise0611706670
Saint-Étienne-de-Tinée0612006660
Saint-Jean-Cap-Ferrat0612106230
Saint-Martin-du-Var0612606670
Saint-Martin-Vésubie0612706450
Saorge0613206540
Sospel0613606380
Tende0616306430
Touët-sur-Var0614306710
Tourrette-Levens061406690
La Trinité0614906340
La Turbie0615006320
Utelle0615106450
Valdeblore0615306420
Villars-sur-Var0615806710
Villefranche-sur-Mer0615906230